Never really cared for the Bourne films.
Oh, Fast and the Furious (The first one, third one, and maybe the fourth) are all badass just because Vin Diesel is in them.
Also, Oceans 11. Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys. The Big Lebowski. Falling Down. Heavy Metal. Clerks. Mallrats. Chasing Amy. Dogma. Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (The worst of all of them). Clerks 2. Happy Gilmore. Billy Madison. The first two Home Alone movies, although the first one was definitely the best. Goldeneye. Casino Royale. Jesus Christ Vampire Hunter. Dark Harvest 2: The Maize The Movie (The worst movie ever made, comes up #3 on the IMDB bottom 100, it was #1 for a long time). Die Hard Dracula. Plan Nine From Outerspace (Horrifyingly bad, but still not on the same level as The Maize). The Mummy, The Mummy Returns, The Mummy 3 (It was alright). Bender's Big Score. The Beast With a Billion Backs. Bender's Game (Funny until they enter Bender's imagination, becomes a tiring LOTR parody after that). Rush Hour. Rush Hour 2. Shanghai Knights. Shanghai Noon. The Medallion (Just kidding, it sucked ass). Scary Movie 1-4 (3 was the best imo). Anything with Nick Frost and Simon Pegg in it (Run, Fatboy, Run actually wasn't that bad). Hellboy 1 and 2. Indiana Jones 1 - 3 (The fortuh one doesn't exist in my mind. They raped the series with that). All of the Harry Potter films (HBP should be sweet). Underworld 1 -2. Transporter 1-2. Spaceballs. Twister. Beerfest. Bon Cop Bad Cop. Borat. Chain of Fools. Crank. Deathproof. Die Hard 4.0 aka Live Free or Die Hard. Dumb and Dumber 1-2. Eastern Promises. Evil Dead 1-2. Army of Darkness aka The Medieval Dead. Hitchhikers Guide to the Galaxy (Not as good as the books, I know). Juno. Jurassic Park 1-3 (First was the best by far, amazing movie, it's a damned shame Michael Crichton just died, he authored Jurassic Park and The Lost World btw). Kiss Kiss, Bang Bang. Ron Hood - Men In Tights. Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves. Romeo and Juliet (It was hilarious and had a good soundtrack). Schindler's List. Smokin' Aces. Stargate (Fucking amazing). Super Troopers. Superbad. The Animatrix. The Golden Compass (Also not as good as the books). The Warriors (Holy shit Walter Hill rocks, this was also the first movie that Joel Stone produced. He later went on to produce The Matrix.) The Breakfast Club. The Goonies (These two are the best the 80's has to offer for movies, besides Blade Runner, totally amazing.) Training Day. And Warren Miller's Playground (If you can call them movies, but they're awesome anyway, can't wait for Christmas for the next one). 300. Ace Ventura 1-2. Austin Powers 1-3 (Please God let there be a fourth). Battle Royale (Disturbing, just like every other Japanese-with-English-subs movie is, but awesome). CKY 1-4 (Stands for Camp Kill Yourself. It's like Jackass but a thousand times more hardcore. It's created by Bam Margera). Gumball 3000. Adrenaline Rush (It's an Imax film, probably my favourite one actually, seeing Skydiving on a 50 foot screen is actually intense). Jackass 1-2. Liar Liar. Rat Race. The Mask. Son of the Mask (I love it for some reason, no idea). xXx (It wasn't that bad).
That's my list.