cloth bag1

Normal

ReplaceableTextures\CommandButtons\BTNcloth bag1.blp
ReplaceableTextures\CommandButtonsDisabled\DISBTNcloth bag1.blp

Passive

ReplaceableTextures\PassiveButtons\PAScloth bag1.blp
ReplaceableTextures\CommandButtonsDisabled\DISPAScloth bag1.blp

Autocast

ReplaceableTextures\CommandButtons\ATCcloth bag1.blp
ReplaceableTextures\CommandButtonsDisabled\DISATCcloth bag1.blp

Upgrade

ReplaceableTextures\CommandButtons\UPGcloth bag1.blp

Attack type

ReplaceableTextures\ATTcloth bag1.blp

Scorescreen

ReplaceableTextures\SSCcloth bag1.blp
Back
Top